Membres actifs de FFACSSI

Mise à jour du 04/09/2018

Liste des certifiés

Société Nom Prénom Adresse  Fixe Portable
ACCES GIAVITTO Thierry 24 Rue Madeleine Boisset
77166 EVRY GREGY SUR YERRES
01 60 62 42 42 06 07 05 07 77
C2P Sécurité Incendie PARAIN Bernard 25 Rue Favière
77176 SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE
01 60 56 82 85 06 11 38 01 65
COSEBA VAN CRAENENBROECK Pascal 57 Rue Benoît Malon
94250 GENTILLY
01 45 46 45 66 07 77 82 29 81
ERSSI POTHIN-NOIR Eric 14 Rue Calvimont
33100 BORDEAUX
09 81 11 75 50 06 60 77 34 83
SSI CONSEILS LAUREAUX William 13 Avenue Léonard de Vinci
63000 CLERMONT FERRAND
04 73 28 43 03 06 24 25 68 89
SSI3C FELLAY Marie Paule 25A Lieu dit Basse Baroche
68910 LABAROCHE
09 61 28 25 94 06 07 83 64 87
SSITEC BARDEAU Stéphane 32 Chemin de la Garance
81420 MIRABEAU
09 61 24 71 60 06 77 51 11 46
THEMISS GUILMIN Thierry 6 Rue des Fauvelles
922500 LA GARENNE COLOMBES
01 40 85 80 80 06 14 16 70 18

Liste des membres Actifs

Société Nom Prénom Adresse Fixe Portable
2CSI COHEN Elie 305 Allée du Dragon
91000 EVRY
09 51 85 56 53 06 79 89 90 32
A.C.F. Prévention des risques ZAPPARRATA Pascal 15 rue de Pontoise
95220 HERBLAY
01 39 97 66 28 06 83 83 45 88
ACCES GIAVITTO Thierry 24 Rue Madeleine Boisset
77166 EVRY GREGY SUR YERRES
01 60 62 42 42 06 07 05 07 77
ACSIST TRAN Jean-Paul 18 Rue de la Saussière
92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
06 60 25 14 67
ALPELEC CONCEPT PONS Régis 4 Rue de l’Europe
38640 CLAIX
04 82 53 17 78 06 22 86 71 99
ALPHA OMEGA COORDINATION Jean-Denis 3 Avenue Clot BEY
Le Moulin du Barral
13008 MARSEILLE
06 13 53 83 01
ASSI VASNIER Romain 10 Rue Martin Luther King
14280 SAINT-CONTEST
02 31 71 18 06 06 17 18 23 66
ASSISCOTEC FONTAINE Sébastien 14 Rue Charles V
75004 PARIS
06 16 72 01 97 06 16 72 01 97
ASSIUM VINCENT Sébastien 29 Rue du Pavé
51110 BOULT SUR SUIPPE
06 51 40 93 10
ASSYSTEM BORNIER Mathieu Douglas 3/4
97 Allée Alexandre Borodine
69800 SAINT-PRIEST
04 81 65 20 00 06 33 07 87 80
Atossa NICOLAS Ronan 3 Rue François Albert
44200 Nantes
02 72 20 41 15 06 46 69 37 34
AUDISSEM MOSHIRI Sanaz 298 Rue d’Alco
34080 MONTPELLIER
04 11 65 49 27 06 80 56 52 01
AVRSI LOYAN Sylvere Route des Vaux
Les Hauts Tronchais
72160 THORIGNE-SUR-DUE
02 43 82 69 57 06 60 91 48 51
AXIGNIS ROME Loïc 28 Rue du Clos Varissan
69390 MILLERY
06 62 84 15 89
BATISAFE MERCIER Adrien 260 Rue Boucher de la Rupelle
73100 GRESY SUR AIX
04 79 61 29 81 06 46 56 42 13
BATISS HIVERT Philippe 35 Avenue Pierre Sémard
94200 IVRY SUR SEINE
01 53 14 00 00
BE TWI TRESSOS Olivier 9 Rue Henri Becquerel 02 40 05 35 10 06 82 47 07 64
BE.VYES VIRY Yannick 59 Rue V. Schoelcher
68200 MULHOUSE
00 38 94 56 83 06 14 86 13 62
BEING-Sécurité FAURE Grégory 29 Avenue Paul Vergely
19340 MERLINES
06 89 74 10 50
BEproSSI PIQUER Patrick 192 Chemin de l’Émigra
06510 CARROS
04 22 13 52 84 06 03 34 08 41
BLT CONSULTANT TAVARES DA CUNHA Luis 12 Rue de la Gravière
69740 GENAS
07 60 60 52 32
C.A.S.S.I Antilles RODRIGUES Manuel Rue des Agreittes
Pointe Jacob
97240 LE FRANCOIS – MARTINIQUE
06 96 48 47 78
C2P Sécurité Incendie PARAIN Bernard 25 Rue Favière
77176 SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE
01 60 56 82 85 06 11 38 01 65
C2SI Sécurité RABUSSEAU Loïc 16 Rue des Onze Arpents
37550 SAINT-AVERTIN
02 47 71 02 84 06 07 83 77 72
CABINET LM CONSEILS MARTINEZ Laurent 19 Rue Verte
Lotissement le Raphaelis
84100 ORANGE
07 68 93 32 97
Cabinet PREVENTIA PORTELLI Stéphane 222 Rue Général Michel Audeoud
LE FLORIDE 3
83000 TOULON
06 14 46 42 61
CAMES CAMES Thierry 2 Boucle de Longcourt
45340 JURANVILLE
02 38 33 39 80 06 08 10 52 75
CAPSSI BELLEC Guillaume 11 Rue Sully Prudhomme
78990 ELANCOURT
06 51 68 20 84
CAT MEDIA COURTOIS Didier 43 Rue Auguste Blanqui
94600 CHOISY LE ROI
01 46 82 77 42 06 07 02 79 84
CETING KERMAN Christian PARC TERTIAIRE DU ROTOIS – Bâtiment B
Route de Oignies
62710 COURRIERES
03 61 19 12 89 06 09 49 23 18
Co.Fo.S.I.S MALACLET Marc-Pierre 568 Chemin des Crêts
74540 ALBY SUR CHERAN
Consulting Sécurité GRUBERG David 23 Rue Vauvenargues
75018 PARIS
06 46 30 32 82
CONSULTING SECURITE INCENDIE SCANDELLA Benjamin 16 Rue des Capucines
91210 DRAVEIL
07 83 39 93 72
COORSI FERRINHA Daniel 2 Allée du Moulin à Vent
77184 EMERAINVILLE
06 99 80 18 18 06 99 80 18 18
COOSSI LEBLANC Jean 12 Chaussée Brunehaut
59530 VILLIERS POL
06 85 75 27 75
COSEBA VAN CRAENENBROECK Pascal 57 Rue Benoît Malon
94250 GENTILLY
01 45 46 45 66 07 77 82 29 81
CSB BERNIER Julien 39 Rue des Granges Galand
37550 SAINT AVERTIN
06 17 62 01 38
Cyrus Industrie CABAZ Philippe Allée des 5 Continents
44120 VERTOU
02 52 33 00 60 07 63 95 11 10
DIGAS Conseil TRAVERS Alain 125 Bd Saint-Denis
92400 COURBEVOIE
06 01 39 59 81
DUFOUR DUFOUR Bernard 170 Av Thiers
Immeuble le Carat
69455 LYON Cedex 6
06 72 02 13 36
ECE RAFFEGEAU Didier 8 C Rue des Greffières
BP 20025
17140 LAGORD
05 46 42 61 59
ECPS ADOBET Eric 7 Avenue de la Libération
77480 BRAY SUR SEINE
01 75 87 80 11 06 16 72 59 50
EGIS ABSIRE Alexandre 159 Rue Juliette Dodu
CS 11048
97404 SAINT-DENIS Cedex
02 62 21 44 21 06 92 65 89 41
EI JP FAUCHE FORT Frédéric 6 Avenue de Marsaou
ZI BRIQUETERIE
33610 CANEJAN
05 57 26 67 80 07 88 22 83 48
ELOI ELOI Cedric 6 Rue Édouard Lefebvre
78000 VERSAILLES
ERSSI POTHIN-NOIR Eric 14 Rue Calvimont
33100 BORDEAUX
09 81 11 75 50 06 60 77 34 83
Euro Coord ROUDIL Hugues 23 Rue de Paris
95220 HERBLAY
09 80 55 18 18 06 60 61 96 43
Expert-Ingénierie MOUTONNET Antoine 6 Rue Guillaume Le Conquérant
76000 ROUEN
06 46 57 61 63
EXPERTIGNIS MARJULLO Jonathan 4 Impasse du Hameau de Soudène
82700 MONTECH
05 63 28 29 27 06 74 35 59 35
FHCONSEIL89 HAMONNEAU Franck 16 Grande Rue Loivre
89116 LA CELLE ST CYR
06 24 19 22 65
FLUID’IT SORGIUS Christian Parc d’Activités Ouest
Bâtiment Louis Blériot
67960 ENTZHEIM
03 88 10 34 10 06 07 39 98 73
GAPIRA Ingénierie DANIEL Alexandre 125 Rue de l’Hostellerie
Bâtiment Ellipsis
30900 NIMES
04 66 64 79 58 04 66 64 99 81
GLI groupe EKIUM JANEAU Yannick 20 la Canebière
13001 MARSEILLE
04 91 33 44 04 06 72 95 96 62
GMProbat MORES Gabriel 63 Rue du 19 Janvier
92380 GARCHES
09 54 19 16 24 06 63 94 42 97
HGM INGENIERIE DUTKIEWICZ Laurent 13 Route du Pérollier
CS 11205
69574 DARDILLY Cedex
04 72 18 51 82 06 10 58 10 03
I.C.A.R HUBINET François 1 Rue du Petit Solesmes
59730 SAINT PYTHON
06 41 00 34 60
ICPI BRESSON Michel Lieu dit  »La Couardière »
35680 LOUVIGNE de BAIS
06 11 64 47 18
IGREC INGENIERIE DE OLIVEIRA Paulo 127 Avenue d’Italie
75013 PARIS
01 53 94 73 73 06 82 80 48 98
INSET DUVOIS Philippe 8 Rue Henri Cornu
CS 61071
97495 SAINTE CLOTILDE Cedex
Ile de la REUNION
02 62 21 54 43 06 92 66 74 57
IPS DOREAU Florent 1 Rue de la Briaudière
Bâtiment C
37510 BALLAN-MIRE
02 45 34 01 00 06 30 21 91 19
ISI2A LEROUGE Fabrice 96 Route de Lapoutroie
68240 KAYSERSBERG
06 19 57 70 57
ISYS Sécurité DELPEUCH Sébastien 2 Impasse des Jardins
63122 FONTFREYDE
06 77 84 37 94
JALOUX JALOUX Francis 2 Rue du Poirier du Roy
10390 CLEREY
03 25 78 42 77 06 74 11 65 98
JCD CONSULTANT DELAISSEZ Jean-Claude 657 Chemin Lavizard 09 53 98 88 30 06 10 56 76 30
KERBEROS SSI JAYER Laurent 33 Rue Alphonse Assegond
27300 BERNAY
06 85 69 90 37
LUTH SI QUERIN William Route de la Madeleine
BP 60654
97335 CAYENNE Cedex
06 94 07 12 77
MCI Thermiques JACQUEMIN Lionel Parc d’affaires REIMS CHAMPIGNY
Allée Jean Marie Amelin – Bâtiment C
51370 CHAMPIGNY
03 26 49 03 23 06 76 45 46 48
MEDIACOM CONCEPT GRAVA Pascal 353 Rue de la Béalière
38113 VEUREY-VOROIZE
04 76 26 95 80 06 45 46 36 87
MSVA – Cabinet Manuel AFONSO AFONSO Manuel 30 Rue Nicot
59130 LAMBERSART
06 50 54 03 97
Namixis & SSICoor de COINTET Alexandre Direction Technique – Activité Incendie
Parc d’activités de l’Aéroport – Bâtiment Louis Blériot
67960 ENTZHEIM
03 68 41 86 40 06 20 96 70 30
NORMACTIF PRADEAU Patrice 13 Rue d’Hélios
31240 L’UNOIN
09 62 00 75 43 06 16 72 08 37
P2C INGENIERIE GLASSON Lionel 4 Rue Léon Béridot
38500 VOIRON
06 23 34 48 95
PAC-SSI VINCENT Nicolas 16 Rue Jacqueline Auriol
ZA Actipole 85
85170 BELLEVILLE SUR VIE
PERSPECTIS FERNANDEZ Dominique 2363 Avenue des Landes
47310 SERIGNAC s/ GNE
05 53 68 02 02 06 70 16 93 19
Philippe Boutang BOUTANG Philippe 4 Postiac
33420 NAUJAN et POSTIAC
05 57 74 54 98
PrevenRisk TERRAS Fernand 40 Rue Félix Esclangon
38000 GRENOBLE
04 76 49 28 61 06 95 11 64 34
PREVENTIST LESNY Jacques Agence:17 Rue des Briquetiers – 31700 BLAGNAC
Siège: 73 Rue des Genêts – 31860 LABARTHE sur LEZE
05 61 30 50 00 06 85 20 01 30
PREVETUD FAUBET Patrice BP10524
33164 LA TESTE Cedex
06 64 66 42 10
PROJEX CARON Gauthier 30 Place Salvador Allende
59658 VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ Cedex
03 20 47 03 01 06 34 36 04 67
SECA DELSART Jean-Philippe 1/2 Rue du Dauphiné
59300 VALENCIENNES
03 27 22 37 00 06 70 16 31 99
SERUE INGENIERIE GERBERON Stéphane 4 Rue de Vienne
67300 SCHILTIGHEIM
03 88 33 60 20 06 22 91 04 46
SOLARIS DEVELOPPEMENT DURJAUD Olivier 6 Rue Paul Eluard
26800 PORTES LES VALENCE
04 75 60 03 48 06 28 47 42 89
Solution Sécurité Incendie MONCOMBLE Eric BP90105
98715 – PAPEETE – TAHITI
Polynésie Française
689 87 21 41 19
SSI ARMOR LAMY LAURENT 25 rue notre Dame 22600 Loudéac 658029747
SSI CONSEILS LAUREAUX William 13 Avenue Léonard de Vinci
63000 CLERMONT FERRAND
04 73 28 43 03 06 24 25 68 89
SSI Consulting CALLOT Marc ZI Douai Dorignies
Rue Jules Gosselet
59500 DOUAI
03 27 95 86 70
SSI3C FELLAY Marie Paule 25A Lieu dit Basse Baroche
68910 LABAROCHE
09 61 28 25 94 06 07 83 64 87
SSINOPSIS PEREZ Patrick 75 Rue Paul Verlaine
69100 VILLEURBANNE
04 72 23 59 40 06 73 00 79 05
SSITEC BARDEAU Stéphane 32 Chemin de la Garance
81420 MIRABEAU
09 61 24 71 60 06 77 51 11 46
THEMISS GUILMIN Thierry 6 Rue des Fauvelles
922500 LA GARENNE COLOMBES
01 40 85 80 80 06 14 16 70 18